SATYAGRAH EXP (15274) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SATYAGRAH EXP [15274] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SATYAGRAH EXP [15274] has Not Started from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] (On Time)   Refresh

SATYAGRAH EXP [15274] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 17:25 20:30 3 hr 5 mins late
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 17:41 20:46 3 hr 5 mins late
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 18:05 21:00 2 hr 55 mins late
PILKHUA [PKW] 18:33 21:26 2 hr 53 mins late
HAPUR [HPU] 18:50 21:43 2 hr 53 mins late
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 19:16 22:08 2 hr 52 mins late
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 19:38 22:28 2 hr 50 mins late
AMROHA [AMRO] 20:02 22:50 2 hr 48 mins late
MORADABAD [MB] 20:58 23:31 2 hr 33 mins late
RAMPUR [RMU] 21:29 00:02 2 hr 33 mins late
BAREILLY [BE] 22:28 00:58 2 hr 30 mins late
BILPUR [BLPU] 23:02 01:28 2 hr 26 mins late
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:45 02:01 2 hr 16 mins late
ROZA JN [ROZA] 23:56 02:12 2 hr 16 mins late
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 02:35 04:15 1 hr 40 mins late
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 03:10 04:50 1 hr 40 mins late
BISWAN [BVN] 03:45 05:19 1 hr 34 mins late
MAHMUDABAD AVDH [MMB] 04:07 05:39 1 hr 32 mins late
TAHSIL FATEHPUR [TSF] 04:27 05:59 1 hr 32 mins late
BURHWAL [BUW] 05:00 06:26 1 hr 26 mins late
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 05:20 06:38 1 hr 18 mins late
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 05:40 06:58 1 hr 18 mins late
GONDA JN [GD] 06:30 07:41 1 hr 11 mins late
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 06:56 08:07 1 hr 11 mins late
MASKANWA [MSW] 07:12 08:23 1 hr 11 mins late
BABHNAN [BV] 07:28 08:39 1 hr 11 mins late
BASTI [BST] 08:00 09:11 1 hr 11 mins late
KHALILABAD [KLD] 08:35 09:42 1 hr 7 mins late
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 10:30 11:11 41 mins late
PIPRAICH [PPC] 11:01 11:37 36 mins late
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 11:44 12:12 28 mins late
GHUGHULI [GH] 12:00 12:28 28 mins late
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 12:12 12:40 28 mins late
KHADA [KZA] 12:37 13:05 28 mins late
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 12:55 13:07 12 mins late
BAGAHA [BUG] 13:32 13:44 12 mins late
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 13:49 14:01 12 mins late
HARINAGAR [HIR] 14:01 14:13 12 mins late
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 14:25 14:37 12 mins late
CHANPATIA [CAI] 14:49 14:54 5 mins late
BETTIAH [BTH] 15:14 15:19 5 mins late
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 15:23 15:28 5 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 15:42 15:47 5 mins late
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 15:57 16:02 5 mins late
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 6:45