SARYUYAMUNA EXP (14650) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SARYUYAMUNA EXP [14650] for 16 January 2018.
14650 does not start on Tuesday from source station ASR   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 11:55 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 12:25 Right Time
KARTARPUR [KRE] 12:48 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 13:15 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 13:25 Right Time
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 13:40 Right Time
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 14:00 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 14:35 Right Time
DORAHA [DOA] 15:02 Right Time
KHANNA [KNN] 15:19 Right Time
GOVINDGARH [GVG] 15:29 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 15:42 Right Time
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 16:01 Right Time
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 16:24 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 17:10 Right Time
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 17:45 Right Time
KARNAL [KUN] 18:13 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 18:44 Right Time
SONIPAT [SNP] 19:17 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 20:05 Right Time
DELHI [DLI] 21:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 22:02 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 22:42 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 23:45 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 00:45 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 01:22 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 02:24 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 03:33 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 06:20 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 07:08 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 08:38 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 08:55 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 09:50 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 11:20 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 11:56 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 12:37 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 12:58 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 13:40 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 13:53 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 14:20 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 15:05 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 15:50 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 16:55 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 18:00 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 18:15 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 19:40 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 21:35 Right Time
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 22:06 Right Time
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 22:30 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 23:05 Right Time
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 23:14 Right Time
TARSARAI [TRS] 23:23 Right Time
SAKRI JN [SKI] 23:37 Right Time
PANDAUL [PDW] 23:47 Right Time
MADHUBANI [MBI] 00:07 Right Time
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 00:17 Right Time
KHAJAULI [KJI] 00:29 Right Time
JAYNAGAR [JYG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: