SARVODAYA EXP (12476) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SARVODAYA EXP [12476] for 20 January 2018.
12476 does not start on Saturday from source station SVDK   Refresh

SARVODAYA EXP [12476] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 09:10 Right Time
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 09:38 Right Time
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:15 Right Time
KATHUA [KTHU] 12:22 Right Time
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 13:05 Right Time
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:55 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:00 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:00 Right Time
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:24 Right Time
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:00 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:10 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 00:38 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:29 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:55 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 05:00 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 05:40 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:22 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:15 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 09:19 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 09:45 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 11:07 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:25 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 13:02 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 13:19 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:35 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:44 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 16:51 Right Time
WANKANER JN [WKR] 18:11 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 19:19 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: