SARVODAYA EXP/12474 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 09:10 RT
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 09:38 RT
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 11:15 RT
KATHUA [KTHU] 12:22 RT
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 13:05 RT
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 14:55 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 16:00 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 18:00 RT
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 19:24 RT
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 21:00 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 21:50 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:10 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 02:29 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 03:55 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 05:00 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 05:40 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 06:45 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 07:22 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 08:15 RT
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 09:19 RT
DAHOD [DHD] 09:45 RT
GODHRA JN [GDA] 11:07 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 12:25 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 13:02 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 13:19 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: