SARAIGHAT EXP (12345) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SARAIGHAT EXP [12345] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SARAIGHAT EXP [12345] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)   Refresh

SARAIGHAT EXP [12345] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:06 17:06 Right Time
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
NEW FARAKKA JN [NFK] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 23:37 23:37 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 04:40 04:40 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given