SANGAM EXPRES (14163) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SANGAM EXPRES [14163] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SANGAM EXPRES [14163] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] (On Time)   Refresh

SANGAM EXPRES [14163] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BAMHRAULI [BMU] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
MANAURI [MRE] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
SAIYID SARAWAN [SYWN] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BHARWARI [BRE] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SHUJAATPUR [SJT] 18:59 18:59 Right Time
SIRATHU [SRO] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
KHAGA [KGA] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
FAIZULLAPUR [FYZ] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 21:44 21:44 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 22:08 22:08 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 22:26 22:26 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 22:46 22:46 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 23:48 23:48 Right Time
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 02:21 02:21 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 02:51 02:51 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 04:20 04:20 Right Time
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 04:38 04:38 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 05:58 05:58 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given