SANGAM EXP (14164) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SANGAM EXP [14164] for 19 January 2018.
SANGAM EXP [14164] is CANCELLED between MEERUT CITY [MTC] and ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]   Refresh

SANGAM EXP [14164] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BARAL [BARL] 20:24 20:24 Right Time
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 20:43 20:43 Right Time
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 21:10 21:10 Right Time
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 21:35 21:35 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 23:31 23:31 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 00:20 00:20 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 00:58 00:58 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 01:45 01:45 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 02:43 02:43 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 03:32 03:32 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 04:15 04:15 Right Time
FATEHPUR [FTP] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
KHAGA [KGA] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
SIRATHU [SRO] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
SHUJAATPUR [SJT] 06:17 06:17 Right Time
BHARWARI [BRE] 06:32 06:32 Right Time
MANOHARGANJ [MNJ] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
SUBEDARGANJ [SFG] 07:18 07:18 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:02