SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS (12629) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS [12629] for 22 January 2018.
12629 does not start on Monday from source station YPR   Refresh

SAMPARKRANTHI EXPRESS [12629] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 13:45 Right Time
TUMKUR [TK] 14:50 Right Time
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 16:20 Right Time
DAVANGERE [DVG] 18:40 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] 21:50 Right Time
DHARWAR [DWR] 22:25 Right Time
BELGAUM [BGM] 00:32 Right Time
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 03:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 09:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 15:25 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 18:00 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:45 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 06:10 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: