SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS (51033) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS [51033] for 22 January 2018.
SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS [51033] has Reached Destination (SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI]) (Delayed by 14 mins)   Refresh

SAINAGAR SHIRDI PASS [51033] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DAUND JN [DD] 06:20 07:10 50 mins late
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 06:30 08:09 1 hr 39 mins late
VISAPUR [VPR] 07:10 08:53 1 hr 43 mins late
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 08:10 09:30 1 hr 20 mins late
RAHURI [RRI] 08:50 10:03 1 hr 13 mins late
BELAPUR [BAP] 09:20 10:21 1 hr 1 mins late
PUNTAMBA [PB] 10:20 10:45 25 mins late
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 11:34