11023 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MUMBAI CST [CSMT] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] 17:50 RT
DADAR [DR] 18:04 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 18:50 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 19:30 RT
KHANDALA [KAD] 20:05 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 20:20 RT
TALEGAON [TGN] 20:50 RT
DEHU ROAD [DEHR] 21:05 RT
PIMPRI [PMP] 21:15 RT
KHADKI [KK] 21:25 RT
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 21:35 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 22:05 RT
RJW 23:12 RT
JEJURI [JJR] 23:10 RT
NIRA [NIRA] 23:55 RT
LONAND [LNN] 00:05 RT
WATHAR [WTR] 01:00 RT
SATARA [STR] 01:40 RT
KOREGAON [KRG] 01:55 RT
KARAD [KRD] 02:55 RT
KIRLOSKARVADI [KOV] 03:35 RT
BHILAVDI [BVQ] 03:48 RT
SANGLI [SLI] 04:10 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 04:45 RT
JAYASINGPUR [JSP] 05:00 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 05:15 RT
RUKADI [RKD] 05:25 RT
VALIVADE [VV] 05:35 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: