SADHBHAWNA EXP (14008) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SADHBHAWNA EXP [14008] for 21 January 2018.
14008 does not start on Sunday from source station ANVT   Refresh

SADHBHAWNA EXP [14008] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 16:25 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:05 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 17:32 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 17:49 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 18:44 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 19:38 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 20:40 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 21:38 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 23:32 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 00:27 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 03:00 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 03:35 Right Time
NIHALGARH [NHH] 05:28 Right Time
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 05:50 Right Time
SULTANPUR [SLN] 06:20 Right Time
LAMBHUA [LBA] 06:39 Right Time
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 07:27 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 09:15 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 09:26 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 10:00 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 10:24 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 10:55 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 11:15 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 12:26 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 12:59 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 14:25 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 15:04 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 16:05 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 16:20 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 18:15 Right Time
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 18:54 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 19:30 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 19:58 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: