SADBHAWANA EXP. (14017) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SADBHAWANA EXP. [14017] for 24 January 2018.
14017 does not start on Wednesday from source station RXL   Refresh

SADBHAWANA EXP. [14017] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 23:55 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 00:55 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 01:50 Right Time
RUNNI SAIDPUR [RUSD] 02:08 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:00 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 05:05 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 05:17 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 05:38 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 06:40 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 07:06 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 07:50 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 08:25 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 09:05 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 09:32 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 10:20 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 11:18 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 11:45 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 12:42 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 13:30 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 14:09 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 14:30 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 15:39 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 16:22 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 17:38 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 18:40 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 19:15 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 20:27 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 21:40 Right Time
AONLA [AO] 23:20 Right Time
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 00:10 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 01:18 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 01:50 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 02:57 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 03:10 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 04:02 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: