SABARMATI EXP (19167) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SABARMATI EXP [19167] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SABARMATI EXP [19167] has Not Started from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] (On Time)   Refresh

SABARMATI EXP [19167] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
MANINAGAR [MAN] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 21:36 21:36 Right Time
NADIAD JN [ND] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
ANAND JN [ANND] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 23:15 23:15 Right Time
GODHRA JN [GDA] 00:35 00:35 Right Time
DAHOD [DHD] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
MEGHNAGAR [MGN] 01:54 01:54 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
KHACHROD [KUH] 04:04 04:04 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
TARANA ROAD [TAN] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
SHAJAPUR [SFY] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
SARANGPUR [SFW] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
PACHOR ROAD [PFR] 08:25 08:25 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
CHACHAURA BNGJ [CBK] 09:38 09:38 Right Time
KUMBHRAJ [KHRJ] 09:59 09:59 Right Time
VIJAY PUR [VJP] 10:17 10:17 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 11:20 11:20 Right Time
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 12:40 12:40 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 14:40 14:40 Right Time
DHAURA [DUA] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 15:25 15:25 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
TALBAHAT [TBT] 16:23 16:23 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 16:46 16:46 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
CHIRGAON [CGN] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
MOTH [MOTH] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
AIT [AIT] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
KALPI [KPI] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
LALPUR [LLR] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
BHIMSEN [BZM] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 23:20 23:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 23:44 23:44 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 01:05 01:05 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
DARYABAD [DYD] 02:24 02:24 Right Time
RUDAULI [RDL] 02:57 02:57 Right Time
SOHWAL [SLW] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
AYODHYA [AY] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 04:59 04:59 Right Time
AKBARPUR [ABP] 05:31 05:31 Right Time
MALIPUR [MLPR] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 07:43 07:43 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given