Live Running Status of train S3/96107 | Spot Your Train S3/96107

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:16 RT
VLDI 06:21 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 06:23 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 06:27 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 06:34 RT
VGI 06:43 RT
NERAL [NRL] 06:51 RT
BVS 06:58 RT
KARJAT [KJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: