96101/S1 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 96101/S1 - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of S1 [96101] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train S1 96101

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:52 RT
VLDI 01:56 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 01:58 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 02:02 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 02:09 RT
VGI 02:18 RT
NERAL [NRL] 02:26 RT
BVS 02:33 RT
KARJAT [KJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: