S1 (96101) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train S1 (96101) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of S1 [96101] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KALYAN JN [KYN] 01:52 RT
VLDI 01:56 RT
ULHASNAGAR [ULNR] 01:58 RT
AMBARNATH [ABH] 02:02 RT
BADLAPUR [BUD] 02:09 RT
VGI 02:18 RT
NERAL [NRL] 02:26 RT
BVS 02:33 RT
KARJAT [KJT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: