Live Running Status of Train RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230

Advertisement

Daily 191 Km Updated: 03 Aug 09:22:56 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
09:00
NAKARDAIE - NKU
09:09
09:10
ADAPUR - ADX
09:18
09:20
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
09:29
09:30
CHAURADANO - CAO
09:37
09:39
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
09:46
09:47
GHORASAHAN - GRH
09:55
09:57
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
10:04
10:05
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
10:08
10:10
GURHANWA - GRNA
10:19
10:20
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
10:28
10:30
DHANG - DAG
10:39
10:41
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
10:47
10:48
RIGA - RIGA
10:53
10:55
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
11:00
11:01
SITAMARHI - SMI
11:25
11:30
BHISHA - BHSA
11:34
11:35
PARSAUNI - PSZ
11:42
11:44
BAJPATTI - BJT
11:53
11:55
AWAPUR - AWPR
12:02
12:03
BACHARPUR - BCPR
12:07
12:08
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
12:12
12:14
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
12:19
12:20
JOGIARA - JGA
12:24
12:26
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
12:32
12:33
MURAITHA - MRTA
12:37
12:38
KAMTAUL - KML
12:41
12:43
TEKTAR - TQR
12:50
12:51
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
12:55
12:57
SHISHO - SHEO
13:05
13:06
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
13:25
13:35
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
13:43
13:46
THALWARA - TLWA
13:50
13:52
HAIAGHAT - HYT
13:59
14:01
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
14:19
14:21
KISHANPUR - KSP
14:30
14:32
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
14:43
14:45
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 arrives at destination at 16:00.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75230 departs from source at 09:00.
Advertisement