Live Running Status of Train RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226

Advertisement

Daily 191 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
17:30
NAKARDAIE - NKU
17:39
17:40
ADAPUR - ADX
17:47
17:49
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
17:58
17:59
CHAURADANO - CAO
18:06
18:08
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
18:15
18:16
GHORASAHAN - GRH
18:24
18:26
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
18:33
18:34
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
18:37
18:39
GURHANWA - GRNA
18:48
18:49
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
19:09
19:11
DHANG - DAG
19:20
19:22
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
19:28
19:29
RIGA - RIGA
19:39
19:41
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
19:46
19:47
SITAMARHI - SMI
20:05
20:10
BHISHA - BHSA
20:15
20:16
PARSAUNI - PSZ
20:20
20:22
BAJPATTI - BJT
20:28
20:30
AWAPUR - AWPR
20:37
20:38
BACHARPUR - BCPR
20:42
20:43
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
20:47
20:49
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
20:54
20:55
JOGIARA - JGA
20:59
21:01
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
21:07
21:08
MURAITHA - MRTA
21:13
21:14
KAMTAUL - KML
21:32
21:34
TEKTAR - TQR
21:41
21:42
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
21:46
21:48
SHISHO - SHEO
21:55
21:56
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
22:23
22:33
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
22:41
22:46
THALWARA - TLWA
22:51
22:53
HAIAGHAT - HYT
23:05
23:07
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
23:18
23:20
KISHANPUR - KSP
23:27
23:29
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
23:36
23:38
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
23:55
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 covers 191 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 passes through 38 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 arrives at destination at 23:55.
RXL-SPJ DEMU - 75226 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement