Live Running Status of Train RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233

Advertisement

Daily 86 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
10:45
NAKARDAIE - NKU
10:54
10:55
ADAPUR - ADX
11:02
11:04
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
11:13
11:14
CHAURADANO - CAO
11:21
11:23
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
11:30
11:31
GHORASAHAN - GRH
11:39
11:41
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
11:48
11:49
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
11:52
11:54
GURHANWA - GRNA
12:03
12:04
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
12:12
12:14
DHANG - DAG
12:23
12:25
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
12:31
12:32
RIGA - RIGA
12:37
12:39
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
12:45
12:46
SITAMARHI - SMI
13:15
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 arrives at destination at 13:15.
RXL-SMI DEMU - 75233 departs from source at 10:45.
Advertisement