Live Running Status of Train RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
16:35
MASNADIH - MSDH
16:42
16:43
RAMGARHWA - RGH
16:49
16:51
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
16:59
17:00
SAGAULI JN - SGL
17:10
17:25
SEMRA - SRA
17:33
17:35
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH
17:41
17:42
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
17:47
17:49
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
17:53
17:54
JIWDHARA - JDR
18:00
18:02
BANGARI - BGAR
18:07
18:08
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM
18:12
18:13
PIPRA - PPA
18:18
18:20
KURIA HALT - KXRA
18:25
18:26
CHAKIA - CAA
18:33
18:35
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
18:40
18:41
MEHSI - MAI
18:49
18:51
MAHWAL - MHL
19:04
19:06
MOTIPUR - MTR
19:15
19:17
NARIYAR - NRV
19:23
19:24
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
19:47
19:49
KANTI - KTI
20:14
20:16
KAPARPURA - KVC
20:39
20:41
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 arrives at destination at 21:00.
RXL-SGL-MFP MEMU - 63336 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement