RXL-SC (7092) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RXL-SC (7092) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-SC [7092] for 21 February 2018.
07092 does not start on Wed from source RAXAUL JN [RXL] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 12:45 RT
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 14:07 RT
SITAMARHI [SMI] 14:40 RT
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 16:05 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 17:05 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:15 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 18:55 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 19:30 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 20:40 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 20:57 RT
ARA [ARA] 21:27 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 22:16 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 00:30 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 01:25 RT
MANDUADIH [MUV] 01:42 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 02:22 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:40 RT
SATNA [STA] 07:35 RT
KATNI [KTE] 08:55 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 10:45 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 12:40 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:50 RT
BETUL [BZU] 16:30 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 19:40 RT
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 20:40 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 23:25 RT
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 00:50 RT
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 01:08 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: