RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY (15202) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY [15202] for 23 January 2018.
RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY [15202] has Reached Destination (PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]) (Delayed by 1 hour 30 mins)   Refresh

RXL-NKE-PPTA INTERCITY [15202] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
MSDH 05:23 05:23 Right Time
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 05:31 05:44 13 mins late
DRQ 05:42 05:55 13 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 06:20 06:35 15 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 06:41 07:23 42 mins late
PIPRA [PPA] 06:59 08:04 1 hr 5 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 07:15 08:29 1 hr 14 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 07:26 08:44 1 hr 18 mins late
MOTIPUR [MTR] 07:40 08:58 1 hr 18 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 08:55 10:27 1 hr 32 mins late
GORAUL [GRL] 09:19 11:09 1 hr 50 mins late
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 09:34 11:19 1 hr 45 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 10:10 11:46 1 hr 36 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 10:25 11:58 1 hr 33 mins late
PHLG 10:50 12:28 1 hr 38 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:44