Live Running Status of Train RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 41 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
05:00
BHELWA - BLV
05:08
05:10
KANGALI HALT - KNLI
05:18
05:19
SIKTA - STF
05:24
05:26
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH
05:34
05:35
MARAJDWA - MRJD
05:38
05:40
GOKHULA - GKA
05:49
05:51
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
07:00
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 arrives at destination at 07:00.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55585 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement