Live Running Status of Train RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235

Advertisement

Daily 88 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
17:05
MASNADIH - MSDH
17:12
17:13
RAMGARHWA - RGH
17:18
17:20
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
17:29
17:30
SAGAULI JN - SGL
17:45
17:50
PARSA NAGAR - PRSN
17:55
17:56
MAJHOWALIA - MJL
18:07
18:09
BETTIAH - BTH
18:16
18:19
PRAJAPATI HALT - PJPT
18:25
18:26
KUMARBAGH - KUMB
18:34
18:36
CHANPATIA - CAI
18:42
18:44
RAMESHWAR NAGAR - RSWN
18:50
18:51
SATHI - SAHI
18:59
19:01
MUSHARWA HALT - MSHW
19:07
19:08
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
19:40
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 covers 88 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 arrives at destination at 19:40.
RXL-NKE DEMU - 75235 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement