Live Running Status of Train RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 21 Jun 09:11:07 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
05:20
MASNADIH - MSDH
05:27
05:28
RAMGARHWA - RGH
05:35
05:37
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
05:44
05:45
SAGAULI JN - SGL
06:15
06:35
SEMRA - SRA
06:41
06:43
CHAILAHA HALT - CHAH
06:51
06:52
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
06:57
07:00
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
07:03
07:04
JIWDHARA - JDR
07:15
07:17
BANGARI - BGAR
07:23
07:24
KUMARCHINTAMANPUR - KPCM
07:28
07:29
PIPRA - PPA
07:54
07:56
KURIA HALT - KXRA
08:02
08:03
CHAKIA - CAA
08:10
08:12
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
08:18
08:19
MEHSI - MAI
08:22
08:24
MAHWAL - MHL
08:30
08:32
MOTIPUR - MTR
09:15
09:17
NARIYAR - NRV
09:23
09:24
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
10:03
10:05
KANTI - KTI
10:44
10:46
KAPARPURA - KVC
11:06
11:08
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
11:30
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 arrives at destination at 11:30.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63314 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement