Live Running Status of Train RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312

Advertisement

Daily 130 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
13:00
MASNADIH - MSDH
13:07
13:08
RAMGARHWA - RGH
13:13
13:15
DHARMINIYA - DRQ
13:24
13:25
SAGAULI JN - SGL
13:40
14:00
SEMRA - SRA
14:13
14:15
BAPUDM MOTIHARI - BMKI
14:26
14:28
MOTIHARI COURT - MCO
14:31
14:32
JIWDHARA - JDR
14:37
14:39
BANGARI - BGAR
14:45
14:46
PIPRA - PPA
14:52
14:54
KURIA HALT - KXRA
15:00
15:01
CHAKIA - CAA
15:07
15:09
HARPUR NAG HALT - HRNG
15:15
15:16
MEHSI - MAI
15:19
15:21
MAHWAL - MHL
15:27
15:29
MOTIPUR - MTR
15:35
15:37
NARIYAR - NRV
15:43
15:44
PIPRAHAN HALT - PPRH
15:47
15:49
KANTI - KTI
15:54
15:56
KAPARPURA - KVC
16:36
16:38
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 covers 130 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 arrives at destination at 17:00.
RXL-MFP MEMU - 63312 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement