RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP (15267) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP [15267] for 23 January 2018.
15267 does not start on Tuesday from source station RXL   Refresh

RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP [15267] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 16:50 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 17:40 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 18:01 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 20:10 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 21:15 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 21:27 Right Time
DIGHWARA [DGA] 21:48 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 22:50 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 00:08 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 01:05 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 02:20 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 03:45 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 05:07 Right Time
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 05:33 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:40 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 11:00 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 12:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:50 Right Time
PIPARIYA [PPI] 16:00 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:45 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:30 Right Time
NASIK ROAD [NK] 01:50 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:03 Right Time
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: