RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP/15267 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 16:50 RT
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 17:40 RT
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 18:01 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 20:10 RT
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 21:15 RT
SONPUR JN [SEE] 21:27 RT
DIGHWARA [DGA] 21:48 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] 22:50 RT
BALLIA [BUI] 00:08 RT
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 01:05 RT
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 02:20 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 03:45 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 05:07 RT
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 05:33 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 07:40 RT
SATNA [STA] 11:00 RT
KATNI [KTE] 12:10 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 13:50 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 16:00 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:45 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:30 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 01:50 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 05:03 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: