RXL HWH EXPRESS (13044) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL HWH EXPRESS [13044] for 24 January 2018.
13044 does not start on Wednesday from source station RXL   Refresh

RXL HWH EXPRESS [13044] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 20:30 Right Time
GRH 21:10 Right Time
BAIRAGNIA [BGU] 21:35 Right Time
SITAMARHI [SMI] 22:25 Right Time
JANAKPUR ROAD [JNR] 22:47 Right Time
KAMTAUL [KML] 23:05 Right Time
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 00:30 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 01:45 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 02:07 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:10 Right Time
KIUL JN [KIUL] 04:18 Right Time
JHAJHA [JAJ] 05:45 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 06:22 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 06:49 Right Time
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 08:20 Right Time
DURGAPUR [DGR] 09:01 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 09:53 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 11:02 Right Time
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: