Live Running Status of Train RXL-DBG DEMU - 75228

Advertisement

Daily 153 Km Updated: 20 Jun 01:24:34 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
04:05
NAKARDAIE - NKU
04:14
04:15
ADAPUR - ADX
04:22
04:24
PACHPOKHARIA - PPK
04:33
04:34
CHAURADANO - CAO
04:41
04:43
JAIMURTINAGAR - JMM
04:50
04:51
GHORASAHAN - GRH
04:59
05:01
RAMRUPNAGAR - RRNH
05:08
05:09
KUNDWA CHAINPUR - KWC
05:12
05:14
GURHANWA - GRNA
05:21
05:22
BAIRAGNIA - BGU
05:30
05:32
DHANG - DAG
05:43
05:45
MOHINI MANDAL HALT - MMDL
05:51
05:52
RIGA - RIGA
05:57
05:59
TAPASWINARAYANNAGAR - TNNH
06:04
06:05
SITAMARHI - SMI
06:30
06:35
BHISHA - BHSA
06:39
06:40
PARSAUNI - PSZ
06:44
06:46
BAJPATTI - BJT
06:52
06:54
AWAPUR - AWPR
07:01
07:02
BACHARPUR - BCPR
07:06
07:07
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
07:11
07:13
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
07:18
07:19
JOGIARA - JGA
07:23
07:25
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
07:31
07:32
MURAITHA - MRTA
07:36
07:37
KAMTAUL - KML
07:40
07:42
TEKTAR - TQR
07:49
07:50
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
07:54
07:56
SHISHO - SHEO
08:04
08:05
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
09:05
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-DBG DEMU - 75228 covers 153 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-DBG DEMU - 75228 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-DBG DEMU - 75228 arrives at destination at 09:05.
RXL-DBG DEMU - 75228 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement