RTM-UDZ PASSENGER (19327) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RTM-UDZ PASSENGER [19327] for 20 January 2018.
Currently RTM-UDZ PASSENGER [19327] is Running and Departed from DRB (5 mins before)   Refresh

RTM-UDZ PASSENGER [19327] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
JAORA [JAO] 17:16 17:30 14 mins late
DHODHAR [DOD] 17:33 17:46 13 mins late
DALAUDA [DLD] 17:49 18:10 21 mins late
MANDASOR [MDS] 18:01 18:28 27 mins late
PIPLIA [PIP] 18:16 18:46 30 mins late
MALHARGARH [MLG] 18:27 19:04 37 mins late
NIMACH [NMH] 19:10 19:33 23 mins late
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 19:32 19:57 25 mins late
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 19:43 20:09 26 mins late
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
KAPASAN [KIN] 21:43 21:45 2 mins late
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 22:13 22:39 26 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 22:30 23:08 38 mins late
DRB Departed (No Stoppage) 23:37 23:32 5 mins before
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:33