Live Running Status of train RTM-KOTA PASSENGER/59803 | Spot Your Train RTM-KOTA PASSENGER/59803

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 13:20 RT
BANGROD [BOD] 13:32 RT
RUNKHERA [RNH] 13:41 RT
KHACHROD [KUH] 13:53 RT
BERAWANYA [BRNA] 14:02 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 14:40 RT
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 14:56 RT
LUNI RICHHA [LNR] 15:08 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 15:21 RT
THURIA [THUR] 15:33 RT
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 15:47 RT
SUWASRA [SVA] 16:03 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 16:20 RT
GAROT [GOH] 16:32 RT
KURLAS [KRLS] 16:43 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 17:00 RT
DHUANKHERI [DKRA] 17:12 RT
JHALAWAR ROAD [JHW] 17:20 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 17:35 RT
MORAK [MKX] 17:47 RT
DARA [DARA] 18:05 RT
RAVTHA ROAD [RDT] 18:20 RT
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 19:00 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: