Live Running Status of Train RTM DADN DMU - 79314

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RATLAM JN - RTM
Src
10:00
NAUGANWAN - NGW
10:18
10:20
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG
10:29
10:30
RUNIJA - RNJ
10:37
10:39
SUNDERABAD - SNBD
10:48
10:49
BARNAGAR - BNG
10:57
10:59
PIRJHALAR - PJH
11:09
11:10
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX
11:16
11:18
OSRA - OSRA
11:27
11:28
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD
11:35
11:37
AJNOD - AJN
11:48
11:50
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK
11:59
12:00
PALIA - PLA
12:07
12:09
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
12:21
12:23
INDORE JN BG - INDB
12:55
13:05
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR
13:09
13:10
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN
13:13
13:14
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ
13:20
13:22
RAU - RAU
13:29
13:31
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN
14:05
Dstn

FAQS

RTM DADN DMU - 79314 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM DADN DMU - 79314 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM DADN DMU - 79314 arrives at destination at 14:05.
RTM DADN DMU - 79314 departs from source at 10:00.
Advertisement