Live Running Status of Train RTM DADN DEMU - 79310

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RATLAM JN - RTM
Src
06:35
NAUGANWAN - NGW
06:48
06:50
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG
06:59
07:00
RUNIJA - RNJ
07:06
07:08
SUNDERABAD - SNBD
07:17
07:18
BARNAGAR - BNG
07:26
07:28
PIRJHALAR - PJH
07:38
07:39
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX
07:45
07:47
OSRA - OSRA
07:56
07:57
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD
08:04
08:06
AJNOD - AJN
08:17
08:19
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK
08:26
08:27
PALIA - PLA
08:33
08:35
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
08:54
08:56
INDORE JN BG - INDB
09:15
09:20
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR
09:24
09:25
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN
09:28
09:29
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ
09:35
09:37
RAU - RAU
09:44
09:46
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN
10:10
Dstn

FAQS

RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 arrives at destination at 10:10.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79310 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement