Live Running Status of Train RTM DADN DEMU - 79306

Advertisement

Daily 139 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RATLAM JN - RTM
Src
13:00
NAUGANWAN - NGW
13:13
13:15
PRITAM NAGAR - PRNG
13:24
13:25
RUNIJA - RNJ
13:32
13:34
SUNDERABAD - SNBD
13:43
13:44
BARNAGAR - BNG
13:52
13:54
PIRJHALAR - PJH
14:04
14:05
GAUTAMPURA ROAD - GPX
14:11
14:13
OSRA - OSRA
14:22
14:23
FATEHABAD CH JN - FTD
14:30
14:32
AJNOD - AJN
14:43
14:45
BALAUDA TAKUN - BLDK
14:54
14:55
PALIA - PLA
15:02
15:04
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
15:16
15:18
INDORE JN BG - INDB
15:40
15:45
SAIFINAGAR HALT - SFNR
15:49
15:50
LOKMANYA NAGAR - LKMN
15:53
15:54
RAJENDRANAGAR - RJQ
16:00
16:02
RAU - RAU
16:09
16:11
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN
16:40
Dstn

FAQS

RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 covers 139 kilometer to reach destination.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 arrives at destination at 16:40.
RTM DADN DEMU - 79306 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement