RTM - BHL DMU (79301) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RTM - BHL DMU [79301] for 22 January 2018.
Currently RTM - BHL DMU [79301] has Arrived at DALAUDA [DLD] (2 mins before)   Refresh

RTM - BHL DMU [79301] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RATLAM JN [RTM] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
NAMLI [NLI] 18:49 18:56 7 mins late
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 19:01 19:08 7 mins late
JAORA [JAO] 19:13 19:22 9 mins late
DHODHAR [DOD] 19:31 19:39 8 mins late
KHNR 19:48 19:56 8 mins late
DALAUDA [DLD] Arrived 20:06 20:06 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
PIPLIA [PIP] 20:37 20:37 Right Time
MALHARGARH [MLG] 20:49 20:49 Right Time
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 21:39 21:39 Right Time
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 22:09 22:09 Right Time
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 22:19 22:19 Right Time
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
ORDI 22:39 22:39 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 23:05 23:05 Right Time
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
DET 23:42 23:42 Right Time
GANGRAR [GGR] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
SNYN 00:00 00:00 Right Time
HAMIRGARH [HMG] 00:09 00:09 Right Time
MDPA 00:19 00:19 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:06