Live Running Status of Train RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856

Advertisement

Daily 143 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RATANGARH JN - RTGH
Src
19:10
PAYLI HALT - PYI
19:17
19:18
RAJALDESAR - RJR
19:27
19:28
PARSNEU - PSV
19:38
19:39
SITALNAGAR - STNR
19:49
19:50
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM
19:55
19:56
BIGGA - BIGA
20:00
20:02
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH
20:14
20:16
BANISAR - BS
20:31
20:32
SUDSAR - SDF
20:42
20:44
BELASAR - BLSR
20:56
20:57
NAPASAR - NPS
21:05
21:07
GADHWALA - GDW
21:18
21:19
BIKANER JN - BKN
22:00
Dstn

FAQS

RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 covers 143 kilometer to reach destination.
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 arrives at destination at 22:00.
RTGH - BKN PASSGENGER - 74856 departs from source at 19:10.
Advertisement