Live Running Status of Train RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220

Advertisement

Daily 85 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR
Src
16:15
BANAHI - BYN
16:24
16:25
BIHIYA - BEA
16:32
16:33
RAMANAND TIWARI HALT - RNTE
16:39
16:40
SARVODAYA HALT - XSAN
16:44
16:45
KAURIYA - KYA
16:50
16:51
KARISATH - KRS
16:56
16:57
JAGJIVAN HALT - JGWL
17:04
17:05
ARA - ARA
17:18
17:20
JAMIRA HALT - JMIR
17:25
17:26
KULHARIA - KUA
17:30
17:33
KOELWAR - KWR
17:38
17:39
BIHTA - BTA
17:49
17:50
PATEL HALT - PATL
17:55
17:56
SADISOPUR - SDE
18:00
18:01
GANDHI HALT - GNHI
18:06
18:07
NEORA - NEO
18:14
18:15
DANAPUR - DNR
18:45
18:50
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS
18:57
18:58
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY
19:03
19:04
PATNA JN - PNBE
20:05
Dstn

FAQS

RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 covers 85 kilometer to reach destination.
RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 arrives at destination at 20:05.
RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER - 63220 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement