53073/RPH-SBG PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53073/RPH-SBG PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-SBG PASS [53073] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train RPH-SBG PASS [53073]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 20:45 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 20:53 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 21:02 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 21:11 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 21:19 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 21:25 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 21:32 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 21:39 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 21:48 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 21:51 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 21:59 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 22:11 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 22:47 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 22:57 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 23:03 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 23:10 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 23:17 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 23:25 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 23:35 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 23:45 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 23:55 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: