RPH-SBG PASS (53073) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train RPH-SBG PASS (53073) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH-SBG PASS [53073] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 20:45 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 20:53 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 21:02 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 21:11 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 21:19 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 21:25 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 21:32 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 21:39 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 21:48 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 21:51 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 21:59 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 22:11 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 22:47 RT
BAKUDI [BKLE] 22:57 RT
DHAMDHAMIA [DDX] 23:03 RT
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 23:10 RT
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 23:17 RT
TALJHARI [TLJ] 23:25 RT
KARANPUR ATO [KPTO] 23:35 RT
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 23:45 RT
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 23:55 RT
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: