RPH - KWAE PASSENGER (53008) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH - KWAE PASSENGER [53008] for 17 January 2018.
RPH - KWAE PASSENGER [53008] has Reached Destination (KATWA [KWAE]) (4 mins before)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 09:09 09:16 7 mins late
NALHATI JN [NHT] 09:20 09:28 8 mins late
TKP 09:30 09:46 16 mins late
LAP 09:38 09:54 16 mins late
MORGRAM [MGAE] 09:46 10:14 28 mins late
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 09:56 10:29 33 mins late
BAA 10:06 10:39 33 mins late
GSGB 10:13 10:50 37 mins late
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 12:14 12:15 1 mins late
NLSF 12:22 12:23 1 mins late
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 12:26 12:27 1 mins late
JVT 12:33 12:34 1 mins late
KNSN 12:39 12:44 5 mins late
KTLR 12:45 12:50 5 mins late
CWLE 12:56 13:09 13 mins late
KZPE 13:02 13:15 13 mins late
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 13:14 13:23 9 mins late
MIAN 13:21 13:30 9 mins late
TYAE 13:28 13:29 1 mins late
MHTR 13:35 13:36 1 mins late
SALAR [SALE] 13:39 13:50 11 mins late
JHBN 13:45 13:56 11 mins late
GGLE 13:50 14:10 20 mins late
SHBL 14:13 14:33 20 mins late
NBKH 14:18 14:38 20 mins late
KATWA [KWAE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 14:27