53137 / RPH BHW PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 53137 / RPH BHW PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RPH BHW PASS [53137] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 04:40 RT
SWADINPUR [SDLE] 04:48 RT
NALHATI JN [NHT] 04:57 RT
CHATRA [CTR] 05:06 RT
MURARAI [MRR] 05:14 RT
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 05:19 RT
RAJGRAM [RJG] 05:26 RT
NAGARNABI [NGF] 05:34 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 05:42 RT
TILBHITA [TBB] 05:49 RT
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 05:56 RT
GUMANI [GMAN] 06:25 RT
BARHARWA JN [BHW] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: