ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS [78102] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS [78102] is Running and Departed from GOILKERA [GOL] (Delayed by 48 mins)   Refresh

ROU-CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS [78102] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROURKELA [ROU] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
KCAB 17:21 17:21 Right Time
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
BISRA [BZR] 17:40 18:04 24 mins late
BHALULATA [BUL] 17:47 18:17 30 mins late
JARAIKELA [JRA] 17:55 18:28 33 mins late
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 18:06 18:47 41 mins late
POSOTIA [PST] 18:23 19:05 42 mins late
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 18:31 19:13 42 mins late
MXW 18:41 19:23 42 mins late
GOILKERA [GOL] Departed 18:47 19:35 48 mins late
TUNIA [TUX] 18:55 19:39 44 mins late
SONUA [SWR] 19:02 19:42 40 mins late
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 19:13 19:47 34 mins late
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:35