ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER (78011) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER [78011] for 17 January 2018.
ROP VZR DEMU PASSENGER [78011] has Reached Destination (VZR) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RUPSA JN [ROP] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
THAKURTOTA [TKH] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
JUGPURA [JRG] 06:53 06:53 Right Time
JOGAL [JOL] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
BETNOTI [BTQ] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
KRISHNA CH PURA [KCV] 07:24 07:24 Right Time
BARIPADA [BPO] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
VZR Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 8:12