Live Running Status of Train ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049

Advertisement

Daily 141 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
04:05
MAKRAULI - MKLI
04:16
04:17
JASIA - JSS
04:27
04:28
RUKHI - RKX
04:34
04:35
BHAINSWAN - BASN
04:42
04:43
GOHANA - GHNA
04:50
04:51
MUNDLANA - MDLA
05:05
05:06
DHURANA - DHRN
05:14
05:15
ISRANA - IRA
05:22
05:23
NAULTHA - NLH
05:31
05:32
BINJHOL HALT - BNJL
05:42
05:43
PANIPAT JN - PNP
06:05
06:10
KHUKRANA - KURN
06:19
06:20
ASAN - ASAN
06:35
06:36
MADLAUDA - MLDE
06:44
06:45
NARA HALT - NARA
06:53
06:54
KARSINDHU - KSDE
06:59
07:00
SAFIDON - SFDE
07:08
07:10
SILA KHERI HALT - SXE
07:19
07:20
BUDHAKHERA - BKDE
07:27
07:28
PILU KHERA - PKDE
07:36
07:37
SIWAHA - SWDE
07:44
07:45
PANDU PINDARA - PPDE
07:58
07:59
JIND CITY - JCY
08:06
08:08
JIND JN - JIND
08:25
Dstn

FAQS

ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 covers 141 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 arrives at destination at 08:25.
ROK PNP JIND PASS - 54049 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement