Live Running Status of Train ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
16:15
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
16:21
16:22
KHARAWAR - KRZ
16:28
16:29
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
16:36
16:37
SAMPLA - SPZ
16:42
16:43
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
16:48
16:49
ASAUDAH - ASE
16:55
16:56
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
17:04
17:05
GHEVRA - GHE
17:12
17:13
MUNDKA - MQC
17:17
17:18
NANGLOI - NNO
17:22
17:23
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
17:28
17:29
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
17:36
17:38
DAYABASTI - DBSI
17:46
17:47
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
17:50
17:51
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
17:56
17:57
DELHI - DLI
18:20
Dstn

FAQS

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 arrives at destination at 18:20.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64932 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement