Live Running Status of Train ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
21:00
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
21:06
21:07
KHARAWAR - KRZ
21:13
21:14
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
21:21
21:22
SAMPLA - SPZ
21:27
21:28
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
21:33
21:34
ASAUDAH - ASE
21:40
21:41
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
21:49
21:50
GHEVRA - GHE
21:57
21:58
MUNDKA - MQC
22:02
22:03
NANGLOI - NNO
22:07
22:08
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
22:13
22:14
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
22:26
22:28
DAYABASTI - DBSI
22:36
22:37
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
22:40
22:41
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
22:45
22:46
DELHI - DLI
23:10
Dstn

FAQS

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 arrives at destination at 23:10.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64916 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement