Live Running Status of Train ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
13:30
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
13:36
13:37
KHARAWAR - KRZ
13:43
13:44
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
13:51
13:52
SAMPLA - SPZ
13:57
13:58
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
14:04
14:05
ASAUDAH - ASE
14:11
14:12
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
14:20
14:21
GHEVRA - GHE
14:28
14:29
MUNDKA - MQC
14:33
14:34
NANGLOI - NNO
14:38
14:39
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
14:44
14:45
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
15:06
15:08
DAYABASTI - DBSI
15:16
15:17
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
15:20
15:21
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
15:26
15:27
DELHI - DLI
15:45
Dstn

FAQS

ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 arrives at destination at 15:45.
ROK-DLI MEMU - 64914 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement