Live Running Status of Train ROK-DLI DMU - 74012

Advertisement

Daily 70 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
04:15
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
04:21
04:22
KHARAWAR - KRZ
04:28
04:29
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
04:36
04:37
SAMPLA - SPZ
04:42
04:43
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
04:48
04:49
ASAUDAH - ASE
04:55
04:56
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
05:04
05:05
GHEVRA - GHE
05:12
05:13
MUNDKA - MQC
05:17
05:18
NANGLOI - NNO
05:24
05:25
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
05:30
05:31
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
05:43
05:45
DAYABASTI - DBSI
06:06
06:07
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
06:10
06:11
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
06:16
06:17
DELHI - DLI
06:50
Dstn

FAQS

ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 covers 70 kilometer to reach destination.
ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 arrives at destination at 06:50.
ROK-DLI DMU - 74012 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement