ROK-DLI DMU (74012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROK-DLI DMU [74012] for 23 January 2018.
ROK-DLI DMU [74012] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 40 mins)   Refresh

ROK-DLI DMU [74012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 04:15 04:20 5 mins late
ABO 04:24 04:30 6 mins late
KRZ 04:32 04:39 7 mins late
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 04:40 04:47 7 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 04:46 04:54 8 mins late
ROHN 04:53 05:01 8 mins late
ASE 05:00 05:09 9 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 05:08 05:19 11 mins late
GHE 05:17 05:29 12 mins late
MQC 05:23 05:35 12 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 05:31 05:40 9 mins late
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 05:37 05:46 9 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 06:00 06:02 2 mins late
DBSI 06:07 06:09 2 mins late
VVKP 06:12 06:14 2 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 06:17 06:28 11 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 7:34