Live Running Status of Train ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770

Advertisement

Daily 74 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
06:15
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
06:21
06:22
KHARAWAR - KRZ
06:29
06:30
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
06:38
06:39
SAMPLA - SPZ
06:44
06:45
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
06:51
06:52
ASAUDAH - ASE
06:58
06:59
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
07:08
07:09
GHEVRA - GHE
07:17
07:18
MUNDKA - MQC
07:23
07:24
NANGLOI - NNO
07:28
07:29
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
07:35
07:36
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
07:43
07:45
DAYABASTI - DBSI
07:54
07:55
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
07:59
08:00
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
08:04
08:05
SADAR BAZAR - DSB
08:08
08:09
NEW DELHI - NDLS
08:23
08:25
SHIVAJI BRIDGE - CSB
08:28
08:29
TILAK BRIDGE - TKJ
08:43
Dstn

FAQS

ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 arrives at destination at 08:43.
ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSE - 54770 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement