ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER (54023) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER [54023] for 19 January 2018.
Currently ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER [54023] has Not Started from ROHTAK JN [ROK] (On Time)   Refresh

ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER [54023] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SMF 07:12 07:12 Right Time
KHV 07:20 07:20 Right Time
KZH 07:34 07:34 Right Time
JULANA [JNA] 07:42 07:42 Right Time
JJT 07:50 07:50 Right Time
KIU 07:58 07:58 Right Time
BSPH 08:06 08:06 Right Time
JIND JN [JIND] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given