Live Running Status of Train ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ROHTAK JN - ROK
Src
07:00
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
07:09
07:10
KARAINTHI - KHV
07:18
07:19
LAKHAN MAJRA HALT - LNMA
07:25
07:26
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
07:32
07:33
JULANA - JNA
07:40
07:41
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
07:47
07:48
KINANA - KIU
07:56
07:57
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
08:04
08:05
JIND JN - JIND
08:20
Dstn

FAQS

ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 arrives at destination at 08:20.
ROHTAK JIND PASSENGER - 54023 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement