RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI (12825) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RNC NDLS SAMPARK KRANTI [12825] for 17 January 2018.
12825 does not start on Wednesday from source station RNC   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RANCHI [RNC] 23:45 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 01:00 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 02:20 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 03:20 Right Time
HAZARIBAGH RD [HZD] 03:54 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 04:29 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 09:00 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 13:55 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: